Skip to content
Lolajack Bonus for Australian players
Welcome offers, cashback and rewards

Lolajack Bonus

All Lolajack bonuses for Australian players: 400% welcome package up to AUD 26,250 + 400 FS, crypto welcome up to 20,000 USDT, weekly and weekend reloads, 15% daily cashback, Rewards Shop, challenges and VIP Club.

Visit LolaJack

The main Lolajack bonus for new Australian players is a casino welcome package of 400% up to about AUD 26,250 plus 400 free spins, selected in the first window of registration. Crypto users can take 400% up to 20,000 USDT plus 400 free spins instead, and sports bettors can choose 100% up to about AUD 175 or 100% up to 200 USDT. After the welcome stage, Lolajack runs weekly reloads with 70 free spins, a weekend reload of about AUD 875 plus 70 free spins, 15% daily cashback up to about AUD 440, 25% live cashback, tournaments, a coin-based Rewards Shop and a 25-level VIP Club. Wagering and validity rules are set in the terms of each offer, so they should be checked before activation.

OfferTypeAmount
Welcome PackageCasino400% up to AUD 26,250 + 400 free spins
Crypto Welcome BonusCasino, crypto400% up to 20,000 USDT + 400 free spins
First Deposit BonusSport100% up to AUD 175
Crypto Welcome BonusSport, crypto100% up to 200 USDT
Weekly ReloadCasino70 free spins
Weekend Reload BonusCasinoAUD 875 + 70 free spins
Crypto Weekly Reload BonusCasino, crypto60% up to 1,000 USDT
Weekend Crypto Reload BonusCasino, crypto75% up to 750 USDT + 100 free spins
Daily CashbackCasino15% up to AUD 440
Live CashbackLive casino25% up to AUD 350
Weekly Reload BonusSport60% up to AUD 1,050
Weekend Reload BonusSport55% up to AUD 875
Cashback BonusSport10% up to AUD 875
Crypto Weekly Reload BonusSport, crypto50% up to 500 USDT
Crypto Weekend Reload BonusSport, crypto50% up to 1,000 USDT
Horse Racing ReloadSport50% up to AUD 90
TournamentsSpecialPrize pools up to about AUD 3.5 million
Wheel of FortuneSpecialPrizes up to about AUD 1,750
CollectionsSpecialUp to about AUD 8,750 for a full card set

AUD amounts are converted from the base offer values and rounded. The exact figures for an Australian account are shown on each offer page after login.

Lolajack Casino Welcome Bonus

The casino Welcome Package is the largest Lolajack bonus: 400% up to about AUD 26,250 with 400 free spins. As a package, the total value is spread over the qualifying deposits listed in the offer terms, and the free spins are credited on selected pokies. The offer is chosen in the "Choose your Welcome Bonus" window that opens when the REGISTER button is pressed, and it stays visible at the top of the sign-up form during registration.

The size of the package makes it attractive for pokies players who plan several deposits. For a single small deposit, the bonus still applies at the stated percentage, but the wagering on a 400% match should be weighed against the deposit size.

Key conditions to check

The offer terms list the rules that decide how much of the bonus can be turned into withdrawable money. The following points matter most:

  • The minimum deposit required for each part of the package.
  • The wagering requirement on bonus funds and on free spin winnings.
  • Game contribution rates: pokies normally count in full, while live and table games count less or not at all.
  • The maximum bet allowed while the bonus is active.
  • The time limit for activation and for completing wagering.
  • Any cap on winnings from free spins.

Lolajack Crypto Welcome Bonus

Players who fund their account with cryptocurrency can select the crypto casino package of 400% up to 20,000 USDT plus 400 free spins. The percentage is the same as the fiat version, but the ceiling is higher. Deposits can be made in USDT on ERC20, TRC20, BEP20 or Solana, as well as in Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Solana, Cardano and other coins, mostly from about AUD 17 (Bitcoin from about AUD 50).

The crypto route also has its own reloads after the welcome stage: Crypto Weekly Reload at 60% up to 1,000 USDT and Weekend Crypto Reload at 75% up to 750 USDT plus 100 free spins.

Lolajack Sports Welcome Bonus

For sports betting, Lolajack offers a First Deposit Bonus of 100% up to about AUD 175, or 100% up to 200 USDT for crypto deposits. It covers football, basketball, tennis, ice hockey, NFL, MLB and other markets in the sportsbook, including live betting. Sports bonuses usually include a minimum odds requirement, which is listed in the offer terms.

Which Lolajack Welcome Bonus to Choose

With four welcome routes and a no-bonus option, the right choice depends on the type of play and the payment method. The table below matches each option to a player profile.

Player profileBest optionReason
Pokies player depositing by card or SkrillCasino package, 400% up to AUD 26,250 + 400 FSHighest fiat value and free spins on pokies
Pokies player using USDT or BTCCrypto package, 400% up to 20,000 USDT + 400 FSSame percentage with a higher ceiling
Football, NBA or tennis bettorSports, 100% up to AUD 175Bonus funds usable in the sportsbook
Live casino or table game playerNo welcome bonus, then Live CashbackLive games usually contribute little to wagering
Player planning a quick withdrawalNo welcome bonusNo bonus wagering to complete

Lolajack Weekly Reload and Weekend Reload

Lolajack keeps a regular weekly rhythm for existing players. Each reload is activated from the Promotions page and has its own terms.

Casino reloads

The casino Weekly Reload adds 70 free spins, and the Weekend Reload Bonus offers about AUD 875 plus 70 free spins. Together they give a regular boost on both weekdays and weekends, mainly for pokies.

Sports reloads

Sports bettors receive a Weekly Reload Bonus of 60% up to about AUD 1,050 and a Weekend Reload Bonus of 55% up to about AUD 875. A separate Horse Racing Reload of 50% up to about AUD 90 is available for racing bets.

Lolajack Cashback Offers

Cashback returns part of net losses for a period and is useful for reducing the cost of losing sessions. Lolajack runs three separate cashback offers.

CashbackRateMaximum (approx. AUD)
Daily Cashback (casino)15%440
Live Cashback25%350
Cashback Bonus (sport)10%875

The Live Cashback deserves attention, because many casinos exclude live dealer games from bonuses. At Lolajack, live roulette and blackjack players get a dedicated 25% return on losses. VIP members also receive level-based cashback of up to 15% at the Supreme tier.

Lolajack Tournaments

Tournaments are listed in the Rewards menu with Active and Finished tabs. Each event shows the prize pool, minimum bet and countdown timer, and the "See Details" button opens the rules and leaderboard.

TournamentTypePrize pool (approx.)Minimum bet (approx. AUD)
Drops & WinsCasinoAUD 3,500,0000.90
Gold Saloon WeeklyLive casino1,100 coins0.50
Grand ArenaSportAUD 2,62517.50
Join the CompetitionSpecialAUD 525,000See offer terms

Lolajack Rewards: Wheel, Shop, Challenges and Collections

Lolajack adds a gamified reward layer on top of standard promotions. It runs on coins earned through challenges and tournaments, which are then spent in the Shop.

Weekly challenges

Casino Weekly Challenges set tasks such as 150 spins on Majestic King, Ze Zeus, Fist of Destruction or Fairytale Beauties 2 at a minimum bet of about AUD 0.50, each worth 30 coins. Sport Weekly Challenges ask for single bets on baseball, football, handball or Serie A at minimum odds of 2.0 and a minimum stake of about AUD 26, each worth 20 coins. Completing 20 challenges in a week adds a bonus of 500 coins, and the overall challenge programme is advertised as worth up to 15,000 coins.

Rewards Shop exchange rates

The Shop sells bonus money, free spins and sports free bets. The value per coin improves with larger bonus money packs, so saving coins pays off.

ItemCoinsValue (approx. AUD)Value per 100 coins
Bonus money5008.751.75
Bonus money90017.501.94
Bonus money1,500352.33
Bonus money2,20052.502.39
Bonus money3,20087.502.73
Sport free bet5008.751.75
10 free spins, Fish Tales Double Catch500Spins at set stake-
5 free spins, Better Bass Cash300Spins at set stake-

Wheel of Fortune and Collections

The Wheel of Fortune offers prizes of up to about AUD 1,750 per spin, and Collections rewards players who complete a full set of cards with up to about AUD 8,750. Both are found under Specials on the Promotions page.

Lolajack Bonus Terms and Wagering Rules

Every Lolajack bonus has its own terms, and the rules can change between offers. The parameters below are the ones to check in each case.

ParameterWhat to check
Wagering requirementMultiplier on bonus funds and on free spin winnings, listed in the offer terms
Eligible gamesPokies usually count 100%; live casino and table games often count less or are excluded
Maximum bet during wageringA per-spin or per-bet cap applies; exceeding it can void the bonus
Bonus validityActivation window and time to complete wagering
Free spins validityShort window after crediting, shown on the offer
Minimum odds (sport)Bets below the minimum odds do not count toward wagering
CurrencyAUD for Australian fiat accounts; USDT for crypto offers

How to Claim a Lolajack Bonus

The welcome bonus is claimed during registration, while reloads and cashback are activated from the Promotions page.

  1. Click REGISTER on the Lolajack website.
  2. In the "Choose your Welcome Bonus" window, select the casino, sports or crypto offer, or enter a promo code.
  3. Click CHOOSE and complete both registration steps.
  4. Open the cashier and make a qualifying deposit in AUD or crypto.
  5. Check the bonus balance and wagering progress in the account.
  6. For later offers, open Promotions, pick a reload or cashback and follow the "Read More" instructions.

Lolajack VIP Club

The VIP Club adds long-term value on top of regular promotions. It has 25 levels across the Ember, Frost, Glacier, Blaze and Supreme tiers, and each level brings a one-time reward, a cashback rate and a withdrawal limit.

LevelPointsReward (approx. AUD)CashbackWithdrawal limit (approx. AUD)
1 Ember1--8,750
3 Ember801.75-8,750
5 Ember1803.50-8,750
21 Supreme85,00044011%28,000
22 Supreme105,00061512%29,750
24 Supreme150,00096514%33,250
25 Supreme200,0001,22515%35,000

Personalised offers and a personal VIP manager unlock at higher tiers, while on-site promotions and 24/7 live chat are available from the first level. The VIP Club promotion card describes the programme as worth up to about AUD 8,750 in rewards plus exclusive benefits.

FAQ

Answers to frequent questions about Lolajack bonuses for Australian players.

What is the Lolajack welcome bonus?

The casino welcome package is 400% up to about AUD 26,250 plus 400 free spins. A crypto version offers 400% up to 20,000 USDT plus 400 free spins.

Is there a Lolajack bonus for sports betting?

Yes. New players can choose 100% up to about AUD 175, or 100% up to 200 USDT with crypto. Weekly and weekend sports reloads follow afterwards.

Do I need a promo code for the Lolajack bonus?

No. The welcome bonus is selected from a list during registration. A separate "I have a promocode" option is available for players who have a code.

Can I refuse the Lolajack welcome bonus?

Yes. The registration window includes "I do not want a Welcome Bonus", which avoids bonus wagering on the first deposit.

Does Lolajack offer cashback?

Yes. There is 15% Daily Cashback up to about AUD 440, 25% Live Cashback up to about AUD 350, 10% sports cashback up to about AUD 875 and VIP cashback up to 15%.

How do Lolajack coins work?

Coins are earned through weekly challenges and some tournaments and are spent in the Shop on bonus money, free spins or sports free bets. Larger bonus money packs give more value per coin.

Updated 16 October 2026.